4WD

1 Tiryaki, Ertugrul (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 121/1 121/1 121

2 Stich, Matthias (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 115/6 118/3 119

3 Rodewald, Sven (MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. SK4) 119/2 119/2 113

4 Yaman, Dervis (MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. SK1) 114/7 116/5 111

5 Grosch, Leon (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 102/19 117/4 118

6 Zimmermann, Dennis (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 112/9 114/7 112

7 Scheurer, Jan (MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. SK4) 106/15 115/6 110

8 Löffler, Michael (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 111/10 112/9 106

9 Ivo, Andreas (MSC Sandhausen e.V. SK1) 116/5 116

10 Yaman, Necdet (MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. SK1) 105/16 113/8 108

11 Schmidtkonz, Oliver (M.A.C. Brombachsee e.v. SK4) 103/18 117

12 Hayler, Frank (AMC Tuttlingen SK4) 104/17 115

13 Wacker, Daniel (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 110/11 105

14 Bader, Heiko (RC-Freunde Teltow e.V. SK5) 104

15 Lebold, Christof (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 107/14 109

16 Hofer, Dieter (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 108/13 107

17 Georgi, Bernd (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 114

18 Budulig, Flavio (RGMC Teck e.V. SK4) 118/3

19 Metzger, Marvin Joseph Duke (RCC Steinlach e.V. SK4) 117/4

20 Forster, Norbert (MRC München e.V. SK4) 113/8

21 Tobs, Candy (RC Offroad Staaken e.V. SK5) 111/10

22 Ladendorf, Karsten (MC Fürstenwalde e.V. SK5) 109/12

2WD

1 Stehli, Michael (MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. SK4) 119/2 121/1 121

2 Opper, Timo (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 118/3 118/3 118

3 Rein, Thomas-Michael (MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. SK4) 110/11 116/5 116

4 Peschel, Aron (RC Offroad Staaken e.V. SK5) 116/5 119/2 112

5 Krause, Dennis (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 121/1 119

6 Arndt, Wolfgang (RC Modellbaufreunde e.V. SK4) 115/6 117/4 111

7 Grigorpulos, Athanasios Tim (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 117/4 115

8 Rein, Justin (MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. SK4) 108/13 114/7 107

9 Krause, Maurice (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 114/7 114

10 Metzger, Marvin Joseph Duke (RCC Steinlach e.V. SK4) 115/6 110

11 Frank, Thomas (1.RC Buggy-Club-Erfurt e.V. SK5) 113/8 108

12 Doller, Tobias (RCC Steinlach e.V. SK4) 111/10 113

13 Roos, Patric (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1) 112/9 109

14 Kousz, Sascha (RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. SK1)) 117

15 Matalik, Timo (MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. SK4) 113/8

16 Yaman, Dervis (MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. SK1) 112/9

17 Weidenhammer, Ulf (MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. SK4) 109/12

SC 4WD

1 Scheurer, Jan (MCCLE SK4) 121

2 Neikes-Schwarzer, Mirco (RC Offroad Wesel SK3) 119

3 Hinsel, Dirk (RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. SK3) 118/3 118

4 Westhoff, Tobias (RC Offroad Wesel SK3) 117

5 Elmerhaus, Tom (RC Offroad Wesel SK3) 116

6 Schlesiger, Martin (RC Offroad Staaken e.V. SK5) 121/1 115

7 Peske, Mario (RC Offroad Staaken e.V. SK5) 119/2 114